Monster Experience Table Ragnarok X Next Generation

Hello friends, Ragnarok X Next Generation have a system for hunting monster, level penalty is one of them. When you hunt monster with level different -3 and +3 from your character you will not get penalty. Below are the Monster Experience Table Ragnarok X Next Generation.

Related Posts :
Ultimate Guide Ragnarok X Next Generation

Before you read this article further, please support us by following our social media accounts and also subscribing to our youtube channel. Thank you.

You can support us by subscribe to our Youtube and follow our social media on Facebook, Instagram.

Monster levelMonster NameMonster SizeNormal EXPNormal ExpCore EXPCore EXP
BaseJobBase Exp / OdinJob Exp / Odin
*Using OB will give + X5 EXPCore EXP = Mobs EXP / Odin Consumed
425Male Thief BugMedium601003050
527CreamySmall63216321
628Poison SporeMedium431292265
729Steel ChonchonSmall55335533
830DrainliarSmall34563456
931CocoSmall46464646
1032DustinessSmall35593559
1132SmokieSmall71247124
1233Rhoda FrogMedium481442472
1333RockerMedium144487224
1434CaramelSmall25742574
1534Dead PlanktonSmall49494949
1635ZombieMedium125756338
1735KukreSmall50505050
1836HornMedium127776439
1936HydraSmall64386438
2037YoyoSmall72247224
2137MartinSmall25782578
2238GiearthSmall53535353
2338Axe-wielding Skel PirateMedium1061065353
2439Pirate SkeletonMedium1081085454
2539Dagger-wielding Skel PirateMedium162548127
2640Hunter FlySmall69416941
2740Skeleton WorkerMedium1101105555
2841MystLarge2141287143
2941WhisperSmall43714371
3042ArgosLarge1322214474
3142MukaLarge2211337444
3243PecopecoLarge275929231
3343MantisMedium1221226161
3444SavageLarge1422364779
3544MetallerMedium158757938
3645AnacondaqMedium651953398
3745FloraLarge1951956565
3846SasquatchLarge2012016767
3946ScorpionSmall67676767
4047GolemLarge2591558652
4147Side WinderMedium1381386969
4248MagnoliaSmall89538953
4348Ant LarvaSmall71717171
4449HodeMedium1461467373
4549MatyrMedium1461467373
4650Desert WolfMedium1131885694
4750AndreSmall75757575
4851PiereSmall77777777
4951Soldier SkeletonMedium1931169658
5052VadonSmall59995999
5152ArgiopeLarge2372377979
5253MarinaSmall6110161101
5353Archer SkeletonMedium12220361101
5454FrilldoraMedium1661668383
5554DeniroSmall83838383
5655CornutusSmall6410664106
5755VitataSmall4312843128
5856PhenMedium13121865109
5956MummyMedium2618713043
6057VeritMedium1781788989
6157MardukLarge20033466111
6258Marine SphereSmall91919191
6358IsisLarge34120511368
6459SwordfishLarge14041946139
6559MinorousLarge34920911669
6660MarseSmall95959595
6760ZeromMedium23814311971
6861ObeauneMedium14724573122
6961ArclouzeSmall1237412374
7062WormtailMedium202202101101
7162RequiemMedium25315212676
7263BigfootLarge23439078130
7363SnakeMedium10431252156
7464WolfMedium26816113480
7564PasanaLarge321321107107
7665SkeletonMedium220220110110
7765AnubisLarge49516516555
7866Elder WillowLarge339339113113
7966MunakMedium226226113113
8067MarcSmall116116116116
8167BongunMedium232232116116
8268DokebiSmall1498914989
8368Greatest GeneralLarge44626814889
8469DeviaceSmall6118361183
8569SoheeMedium244244122122
8670EggyraMedium12537562187
8770Nine tailSmall125125125125
8871HorongSmall128128128128
8971Flail-wielding GoblinMedium32019216096
9072Orc ZombieLarge29549198163
9172Orc BabySmall131131131131
9273Mace-wielding GoblinMedium268268134134
9373Mace-wielding KoboldMedium335201167100
9474JakkSmall2066920669
9574Skeleton GeneralMedium274274137137
9675Hammer-wielding GoblinMedium350210175105
9775Orc WarriorLarge21063070210
9876Orc SkeletonLarge429429143143
9976Hammer-wielding KoboldMedium286286143143
10077GhoulMedium292292146146
10177Axe-wielding GoblinMedium292292146146
10278MarionetteSmall149149149149
10379Ground PetiteMedium304304152152
10479Dagger-wielding GoblinMedium304304152152
10580Sky PetiteLarge349581116193
10680Bapho Jr.Small7823378233
10781CaratMedium346346173173
10881Goblin ArcherSmall119198119198
10982Kobold ArcherSmall161161161161
11082RaydricLarge376626125208
11183Orc LadyMedium328328164164
11283DeviruchiSmall2468224682
11384ZenorcMedium334334167167
11484Bloody KnightLarge484806161269
11585Goblin SteamriderMedium17051085255
11685Axe-wielding KoboldMedium340340170170
11786High OrcLarge648389216129
11886MajorousLarge519519173173
11987NightmareLarge660396220132
12087SagewormSmall198119198119
12188Orc ArcherMedium358358179179
12288Rotar ZairoLarge671403223134
12389Wind GhostMedium54618227391
12489Zombie Prisoner
12590RybioLarge618618206206
12690WraithLarge83327827792
12791StingMedium296493148247
12892InjusticeMedium440264220132
12993Skeleton PrisonerMedium322322161161
13094Abysmal KnightLarge795477265159
13195Raydric ArcherMedium364364182182
132ZherlthshMedium406406203203
133PhendarkMedium418418209209
134WandererMedium424424212212
135Dark FrameLarge750450250150
136KhalitzburgLarge750450250150

Credit : www.youtube.com/stellarist

Thank you for reading Monster Experience Table Ragnarok X Next Generation, please support us by follow our social medias and subscribe to our Youtube Channel.

You can support us by subscribe our Youtube and follow our social media on Facebook, Instagram

2 thoughts on “Monster Experience Table Ragnarok X Next Generation”

Leave a Comment